12:00 AM A.A.
Fresno, California
Sat 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
12:00 AM A.A.
Seattle, Washington
Sat 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Closed
5:00 PM A.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Sat 5:00 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
Discussion English Open to all
5:30 PM N.A.
Liverpool, Australia
Sat 5:30 PM GMT+10 · 90 min
also meets in person
Identificaion Wheelchair
4:30 AM N.A.
São Paulo, Brazil
Sat 4:30 AM GMT-3 · 120 min
Fechada Quem Está Retornando Recém-chegados
4:30 AM N.A.
Natal, Brazil
Sat 4:30 AM GMT-3 · 90 min
Fechada Reunião Virtual Tempo de Partilha
9:30 AM N.A.
Čierny Balog, Banska Bystrica Region
Sat 9:30 AM GMT+2 · 60 min
Virtual Meeting
12:39 AM A.A.
Oakland, California
Sat 12:39 AM PDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Big Book study Newcomer-friendly
1:00 AM A.A.
Glendale, Arizona
Sat 1:00 AM MST · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly SEN
4:00 AM A.A.
New York City, New York
Sat 4:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly SEN
1:00 AM A.A.
Sat 1:00 AM PDT · 60 min
6:00 PM N.A.
Byron Bay, Australia
Sat 6:00 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
also meets in person
Discussion Wheelchair
5:00 AM N.A.
São Francisco do Sul, Brazil
Sat 5:00 AM GMT-3 · 120 min
Aberta Reunião Virtual Tempo de Partilha
6:00 PM N.A.
Lismore, Australia
Sat 6:00 PM GMT+10 · 90 min
Open Step Virtual Meeting
10:00 AM N.A.
Santa Clarita, Germany
Sat 10:00 AM GMT+2 · 35 min
Virtual Meeting
10:00 AM N.A.
Viborg, Denmark
Sat 10:00 AM GMT+2 · 60 min
OM Virtual Meeting
8:30 PM N.A.
Raumati Beach, New Zealand
Sat 8:30 PM GMT+12 · 60 min
Virtual Meeting
6:30 PM N.A.
Cairns, Australia
Sat 6:30 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
also meets in person
Hybrid Meeting Speaker/Discussion Wheelchair
6:30 PM N.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Sat 6:30 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
also meets in person
Open Speaker/Discussion
6:30 PM N.A.
Brisbane, Australia
Sat 6:30 PM GMT+10 · 75 min
also meets in person
Discussion Hybrid Meeting Open
6:30 PM N.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Sat 6:30 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
Basic Text Beginners Open
6:30 PM N.A.
St Albans, Australia
Sat 6:30 PM GMT+10 · 90 min
also meets in person
Just for Today Open
11:00 AM N.A.
Angoulême, France
Sat 11:00 AM GMT+2 · 90 min
Accessible par telephone Chiens Interdits Hybrid Meeting
6:30 PM N.A.
Whyalla, Australia
Sat 6:30 PM GMT+9:30 · 60 min
Just for Today Virtual Meeting
5:00 AM A.A.
New York City, New York
Sat 5:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly SEN
5:00 AM A.A.
Raleigh, North Carolina
Sat 5:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly Discussion
5:00 AM A.A.
West Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Sat 5:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all Speaker
7:00 PM A.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Sat 7:00 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
Discussion Open to all
5:00 AM A.A.
Washington, District of Columbia
Sat 5:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Closed Meditation Spanish
5:00 AM N.A.
Brooklyn, New York
Sat 5:00 AM EDT · 90 min
Meditation Online Meeting Open
7:00 PM N.A.
Zetland, Australia
Sat 7:00 PM GMT+10 · 75 min
Just for Today Virtual Meeting
5:00 AM N.A.
Água Boa, Brazil
Sat 5:00 AM GMT-4 · 120 min
Fechada Reunião Virtual Tempo de Partilha
5:00 PM N.A.
Maylands, Western Australia
Sat 5:00 PM GMT+8 · 90 min
Children under Supervision Discussion Hybrid Meeting
7:00 PM N.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Sat 7:00 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
Discussion LGBTQI Open
11:30 AM N.A.
Toulouse, France
Sat 11:30 AM GMT+2 · 75 min
Hybrid Meeting Ouvert Personnes à mobilité réduite
7:30 PM N.A.
Forster, Australia
Sat 7:30 PM GMT+10 · 90 min
Just for Today Open Virtual Meeting
11:30 AM N.A.
Niederdorla, Germany
Sat 11:30 AM GMT+2 · 90 min
2. Woche d. Monats: auch Nichtsüchtige willkommen Frauenmeeting Virtual Meeting
5:30 AM A.A.
Brattleboro, Vermont
Sat 5:30 AM EDT · 30 min
Big Book study Open to all
7:30 PM A.A.
Maffra, Australia
Sat 7:30 PM GMT+10 · 90 min
Open to all
6:30 AM N.A.
Ilópolis, Brazil
Sat 6:30 AM GMT-3 · 120 min
Estudo de Passos Fechada Reunião Virtual
6:30 AM N.A.
Ilópolis, Brazil
Sat 6:30 AM GMT-3 · 90 min
Estudo de Passos Fechada Reunião Virtual
7:30 PM N.A.
Elsternwick, Australia
Sat 7:30 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
also meets in person
Discussion Open
7:30 PM N.A.
Boronia, Australia
Sat 7:30 PM GMT+10 · 90 min
also meets in person
Beginners Just for Today Open
7:30 AM A.A.
Canada
Sat 7:30 AM GMT-2:30 · 60 min
6:00 AM A.A.
New York City, New York
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly Open to all
6:00 AM A.A.
Springfield, Virginia
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Open to all
6:00 AM A.A.
Naples, Florida
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
6:00 AM A.A.
Springfield, Virginia
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Big Book study Discussion HY
6:00 AM A.A.
Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Discussion Literature study Open to all
6:00 AM A.A.
Carrboro, North Carolina
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Closed Discussion Speaker
6:00 AM A.A.
Baltimore, Maryland
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all
6:00 AM A.A.
Manhattan, New York
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Living Sober study Open to all
6:00 AM A.A.
Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Open to all Speaker Wheelchair access
6:00 AM A.A.
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all
8:00 PM A.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Sat 8:00 PM GMT+10 · 90 min
Open to all
6:00 AM A.A.
Flourtown, Pennsylvania
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 45 min
also meets in person
Daily Reflections Wheelchair access
6:00 AM A.A.
Plainview, New York
Sat 6:00 AM EDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Closed Discussion Daily Reflections
7:00 AM N.A.
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Sat 7:00 AM GMT-3 · 110 min
Estudo da Meditação Diária Fechada Reunião Virtual
7:00 AM N.A.
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Sat 7:00 AM GMT-3 · 120 min
Estudo de Literatura Fechada Reunião Virtual
7:00 AM N.A.
São Paulo, Brazil
Sat 7:00 AM GMT-3 · 120 min
Fechada Reunião Virtual Tempo de Partilha