10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Seattle, Washington
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 75 min
Open to all
10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Sherman Oaks, California
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Discussion Speaker
10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Berkeley, California
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all Wheelchair access
10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Portland, Oregon
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion Digital 7th-tradition basket English
10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Portland, Oregon
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Las Vegas, Nevada
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Vancouver, Canada
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Open to all Step study
10:00 PM in 12 hr A.A.
Portland, Oregon
Tue 10:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Open to all Wheelchair access
1:15 AM in 12 hr A.A.
Eggertsville, New York
Wed 1:15 AM EDT · 105 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Big Book study Discussion
10:22 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Long Beach, California
Tue 10:22 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion
10:22 PM in 13 hr A.A.
San Fernando Valley, California
Tue 10:22 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all
10:22 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Tue 10:22 PM PDT · 60 min
10:30 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Burbank, California
Tue 10:30 PM PDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Discussion Open to all Speaker
7:30 AM in 13 hr C.A.
Soesterberg, Netherlands
Wed 7:30 AM GMT+2 · 60 min
2:00 AM in 13 hr A.A.
New York City, New York
Wed 2:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly SEN
8:00 AM in 13 hr C.A.
Sweden
Wed 8:00 AM GMT+2 · 60 min
Daily Reflections Open to all
8:00 AM in 13 hr C.A.
Sweden
Wed 8:00 AM GMT+2 · 60 min
Literature study Open to all
7:00 AM in 13 hr C.A.
Moffat, UK
Wed 7:00 AM GMT+1 · 30 min
11th Step meditation Breakfast English
8:00 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Kula, Hawaii
Tue 8:00 PM HST · 60 min
7:00 AM in 13 hr C.A.
Puddletown, UK
Wed 7:00 AM GMT+1 · 65 min
CH Open to all Speaker
11:00 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Tue 11:00 PM PDT · 60 min
11:00 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Oakland, California
Tue 11:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all POA
11:00 PM in 13 hr A.A.
San Jose, California
Tue 11:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all Cross talk permitted
11:00 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Oakland, California
Tue 11:00 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all Speaker
2:00 AM in 13 hr A.A.
New York City, New York
Wed 2:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Discussion Speaker
11:00 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Portland, Oregon
Tue 11:00 PM PDT · 60 min
also meets in person
Open to all Young people
7:00 AM in 13 hr C.A.
UK
Wed 7:00 AM GMT+1 · 60 min
4:00 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Wed 4:00 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
Closed Women
11:11 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Tue 11:11 PM PDT · 60 min
11:11 PM in 13 hr A.A.
San Jose, California
Tue 11:11 PM PDT · 60 min
Newcomer-friendly Discussion Digital 7th-tradition basket
11:11 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Oakland, California
Tue 11:11 PM PDT · 60 min
English Open to all POA
11:11 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Santa Cruz, California
Tue 11:11 PM PDT · 60 min
Discussion Open to all Smoking permitted
11:11 PM in 13 hr A.A.
Oakland, California
Tue 11:11 PM PDT · 60 min
English Open to all
7:15 AM in 13 hr C.A.
Moffat, UK
Wed 7:15 AM GMT+1 · 60 min
Big Book study Newcomer-friendly Breakfast
11:30 PM in 14 hr A.A.
Tue 11:30 PM PDT · 60 min
11:30 PM in 14 hr A.A.
Tue 11:30 PM PDT · 60 min
7:30 AM in 14 hr C.A.
Moffat, UK
Wed 7:30 AM GMT+1 · 60 min
Newcomer-friendly Breakfast Child-friendly
11:59 PM in 14 hr A.A.
Seattle, Washington
Tue 11:59 PM PDT · 91 min
11:59 PM in 14 hr A.A.
Tue 11:59 PM PDT · 60 min
9:00 PM in 14 hr A.A.
Honolulu, Hawaii
Tue 9:00 PM HST · 60 min
Closed English
3:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
New York City, New York
Wed 3:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly SEN
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Tustin, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Fresno, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Big Book study English Open to all
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Fresno, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Fresno, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Fresno, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Fresno, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Closed English Women
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Fresno, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
English Open to all
8:00 AM in 14 hr C.A.
Moffat, UK
Wed 8:00 AM GMT+1 · 75 min
11th Step meditation
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Seattle, Washington
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
8:00 AM in 14 hr C.A.
Enfield Lock, UK
Wed 8:00 AM GMT+1 · 60 min
11th Step meditation ON
12:00 AM in 14 hr A.A.
Fresno, California
Wed 12:00 AM PDT · 60 min
Open to all
5:00 PM in 14 hr A.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Wed 5:00 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
Discussion English Open to all
12:39 AM in 15 hr A.A.
Oakland, California
Wed 12:39 AM PDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Big Book study Newcomer-friendly
4:00 AM in 15 hr A.A.
New York City, New York
Wed 4:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly SEN
9:30 AM in 16 hr C.A.
Glasgow, UK
Wed 9:30 AM GMT+1 · 120 min
Newcomer-friendly Open to all
5:00 AM in 16 hr A.A.
New York City, New York
Wed 5:00 AM EDT · 60 min
Newcomer-friendly Open to all Young people
5:00 AM in 16 hr A.A.
Raleigh, North Carolina
Wed 5:00 AM EDT · 60 min
12 Steps & 12 Traditions Newcomer-friendly Discussion
7:00 PM in 16 hr A.A.
Churchill, Australia
Wed 7:00 PM GMT+10 · 75 min
Big Book study Open to all
7:00 PM in 16 hr A.A.
Melbourne, Australia
Wed 7:00 PM GMT+10 · 60 min
Discussion Open to all